Service Areas Main Image

California | Florida | Missouri

Ygrene’s PACE Financing is available in the following areas. Click here to get notified when your area becomes available.

Please contact us for more information    877-819-4736

 

C = commercial only        R = residential only

In Alameda County:
Berkeley
Fremont
Hayward
Newark
Oakland
San Leandro
Union City

 A
 Albrae
 Altamont
 Asco
 
 B
 Baumberg
 Brightside
 Brookshire
 
 C
 Canyon
 Carpenter
 
 D
 Dougherty
 Dresser
 
 E
 East Pleasanton
 
 F
 Farwell
 
 H
 Hall Station
 Halvern
 
 K
 Kilkare Woods
 Komandorski Village
 
 M
 Mattos
 Mendenhall Springs
 Midway
 Mountain House
 Mowry Landing
 
 R
 Radum
 
 S
 San Lorenzo
 San Ramon Village
 Scotts Corner
 Sorenson
 
 V
 Verona
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In Amador County:
Ione
Jackson
 
In Butte County:
Chico
Oroville
Paradise

 A
 Anita
 
 B
 Big Bar
 Big Bend
 Blavo
 Brush Creek
 
 C
 Camp Eighteen
 Cana
 Centerville
 Chapmantown
 Craig
 Cresta
 
 D
 Dayton
 Deadwood
 Desabla
 Dodge Place
 Dodgeland
 
 E
 East Biggs
 East Gridley
 Elsey
 Esquon
 
 F
 Fagan
 Feather Falls
 
 H
 Helltown
 Hughes Place
 Hurleton
 
 I
 Inskip
 Irish Town
 
 J
 James
 Jonesville
 Junction House
 
 K
 Kister
 Kramm
 
 L
 Lomo
 Lovelock
 Lumpkin
 
 M
 Mayaro
 Merrills Landing
 Merrimac
 Mineral Slide
 
 N
 Nelson
 Nelsons Crossing
 Nimshew
 
 O
 Oak Grove
 Old Forbestown
 Oregon City
 Oroleve
 Oroville Junction
 
 P
 Paradise Pines
 Parkhill
 Peachton
 Pentz
 Poe
 Powellton
 Pulga
 
 R
 Ramada
 Rancho Llano Seco
 Riceton
 Richardson Springs
 Robinsons Corner
 Roble
 Rogerville
 
 S
 Shippee
 Stirling Junction
 Sunnyslope
 
 T
 The Pines
 Toadtown
 
 V
 Vista Robles
 
 W
 Wicks Corner
 Wyandotte
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In Calaveras County:
Angels Camp
Unincorporated areas
 
In Colusa County:
Williams

 A
 Arbee
 
 B
 Bonnie View
 Boyers Landing
 
 C
 Colusa Rancheria
 Cortena
 Cortina Indian Rancheria
 
 D
 Delevan
 Delphos
 Devils Elbow
 
 F
 Fouts Springs
 Fraziers Landing
 
 G
 Genevra
 Graino
 Grand Island
 
 H
 Harrington
 Hershey
 
 L
 Leesville
 
 M
 Millers Landing
 Mills Orchards
 
 S
 Sites
 Stegeman
 Sycamore
 
 W
 West Butte
 Wilbur Springs
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In Contra Costa County:
Antioch
Brentwood
Concord
Danville
Lafayette
Martinez
Oakley
Pleasant Hill
Richmond
San Ramon
 
In Del Norte County:
Crescent City

 A
 Adams Station
 
 C
 Camp Klamath
 
 D
 Darlingtonia
 Douglas Park
 
 F
 False Klamath
 Fort Dick
 French Hill
 
 H
 Hoppaw
 
 I
 Idlewild
 
 K
 Klamath Glen
 
 P
 Pacific Shores
 Patrick Creek
 
 R
 Requa
 Rockland
 
 S
 Scaath
 
 T
 Tryon Corner
 
 Y
 Yontocket
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In El Dorado County:
Placerville

 A
 Apex
 Arroyo Vista
 Aukum
 Avinsino Corner
 
 B
 Balderson Station
 Bonetti
 Brandon Corner
 Brela
 Briarwood Canyon
 Bryants
 Buckeye
 Buffalo Hill
 Bullard
 
 C
 Caldor
 Cambridge Oaks
 Cameron Airpark Estates
 Camino Heights
 Camp Richardson
 Campana
 Cedar Grove
 Clarksville
 Claussenius
 Cool
 Coyoteville
 Crescent Ridge Village
 Croft
 Crown Village
 
 D
 Darlington
 Deer Park
 Deer View
 Ditch Camp Five
 Dugan
 
 E
 Echo Lake
 El Dorado
 Emerald Bay
 Equestrian Village
 
 F
 Fair Play
 Fairbanks
 Fallen Leaf
 Five Mile Terrace
 Flonellis
 Fornis
 Fountain Place
 Franciscan Village
 Frenchtown
 Fresh Pond
 
 G
 Garden Valley
 Gilberts
 Glenridge Park
 Gold Hill
 Gold Ridge
 Gold Trail Park
 Governors Village
 Green Springs Ranch
 Green Springs Valley
 Green Valley Acres
 Greenwood
 Griminger
 Grizzly Peak
 
 H
 Happy Valley
 Hickok Ranch
 Hidden Valley
 Highland Village
 
 J
 Jayhawk
 Jones Place
 
 K
 Kelsey
 Kingsville
 Kiva Beach
 Kyburz
 
 L
 La Cresta Village
 Lake Hills Estates
 Lake Valley
 Lakeridge Oaks
 Lakewood Sierra
 Latrobe
 Leonardi
 Little Norway
 Lotus
 Lower Forni
 
 M
 Manzanita Acres
 Marble Mountain
 Mariemont
 Marina Village
 McConnel Place
 McManus
 Meadow Brook
 Meeks Bay
 Meiss
 Melsons Corner
 Meyers
 Morrison
 Motor City
 
 N
 Nashville
 Nebelhorn
 Newtown
 North Placerville
 
 O
 Oak Creek Hills
 Oak Ridge Village
 Oak Tree Village
 Old Fort Jim
 Old Pino
 Omo Ranch
 Outingdale
 
 P
 Pacific
 Pacific House
 Park Village
 Perks Corner
 Phillips
 Pilliken
 Pilot Hill
 Pino Grande
 Pleasant Valley
 Pomins
 
 Q
 Quintette
 
 R
 Raffetto
 Rancho del Sol
 Rescue
 Ridgeview Village
 Riverton
 
 S
 Saint Andrews Village
 Sciots Camp
 Short Place
 Shrub
 Sierra Springs
 Skinners
 Sly Park
 Smithflat
 Soapweed
 Somerset
 Spanish Flat
 Sprekelsville
 Spring Creek
 Spring Valley
 Springfield Meadows
 Stonegate Village
 Strawberry
 Summit Village
 Sweeneys Crossing
 
 T
 Tallac Village
 Tiger Lily
 Twin Bridges
 Tylers Corner
 
 U
 Upper Forni
 
 V
 Van Vleck
 Virner
 Volcanoville
 Voss
 
 W
 Waterford Village
 White Hall
 Winterhaven Village
 
 Z
 Zee Estates
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In Fresno County:
Clovis
Coalinga
Firebaugh
Fresno
Huron
Reedley
Sanger
Selma

 A
 Alder Springs
 Arbios
 Avocado
 
 B
 Balch Camp
 Barstow
 Benito
 Big Bunch
 Biola Junction
 Bretz Mill
 Broadview Farms
 Burness
 Burrel
 
 C
 Calflax
 Camden
 Cameo
 Camp Sierra
 Cecile
 Cedar Crest
 Cedar Grove
 Cedarbrook
 Cella
 Chaney Ranch
 Cincotta
 Clint
 Clotho
 Conejo
 Crabtree
 Cromir
 
 D
 Deer Crossing
 Dinkey Creek
 Dora Belle
 Dunlap
 
 E
 Edmiston
 Elk
 Elm View
 Etheda Springs
 
 F
 Figarden
 Five Points
 Floyd
 
 G
 Giffen Cantua Ranch
 Glorietta
 Goldleaf
 Goodmill
 Gordon
 Gravesboro
 
 H
 Helm
 Herndon
 Highway City
 Hoffman Point
 Hub
 Hume
 Hume Station
 Humphreys Station
 Huntington Lake
 
 I
 Ingle
 Ivesta
 
 J
 Jamesan
 
 K
 Kanawyers
 
 L
 La Jolla Ranch
 Lacjac
 Lakeshore
 Lerona
 Levis
 Locans
 Lone Star
 
 M
 Marshall Junction
 Mathews Mill
 Mattei
 Meadow Lakes
 Mercey Hot Springs
 Miley
 Miramonte
 Mono Hot Springs
 Murietta Farm
 Muscatel
 
 N
 Navelencia
 New Auberry
 
 O
 Ockenden
 Old Bretz Mill
 Oleander
 Ora
 Oxalis
 
 P
 Panoche Junction
 Parkfield Junction
 Piedra
 Pilibos Ranch
 Pinedale
 Pinehurst
 Pineridge
 Prather
 Pratton
 
 R
 Raco
 Riverbend
 Rock Haven
 Rodgers Crossing
 Rolinda
 
 S
 Sawmill Flat
 Schilling
 Shaver Lake Heights
 Sierra Cedars
 Sierra Sky Park
 Snow Bend
 
 T
 Tarpey
 Tollhouse
 Trimmer
 Turk
 
 U
 Uva
 
 V
 Vanguard
 
 W
 Wahtoke
 Westhaven
 Westside
 Wildflower
 Wineland
 Wolf
 Wood Ranch
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In Glenn County:
Orland
Willows

 A
 Afton
 Alder Springs
 
 B
 Bayliss
 Bluegum
 Butte City
 
 C
 Capay
 Chrome
 Codora
 Copper City
 Cory
 
 D
 Dogtown
 
 F
 Fiddlers Green
 Fruto
 
 G
 Glenn
 Grapit
 Greenwood
 
 J
 Jacinto
 Jenks Place
 
 K
 Keller Place
 Kirkwood
 
 L
 Logandale
 Lone Star
 
 M
 Meyers Place
 Mills Orchard
 
 N
 Newville
 Norman
 
 O
 Ordbend
 
 R
 Rotavele
 
 W
 Wilson Place
 Wyo
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In Humboldt County:
Arcata
Blue Lake
Eureka
Ferndale
Fortuna
Rio Dell
Trinidad

 A
 Alton
 
 B
 Bayside
 Blocksburg
 Bracut
 Brainard
 Briceland
 Bridgeville
 
 C
 Carlotta
 Cooks Valley
 
 D
 Dinsmore
 
 E
 Elk River
 Englewood
 
 F
 Fairhaven
 Fernbridge
 Fort Seward
 Freshwater
 Freshwater Corners
 Fruitland
 
 G
 Glendale
 
 H
 Holmes
 Honeydew
 Hoopa
 
 J
 Johnsons
 
 K
 King Salmon
 Kneeland
 Korbel
 
 M
 Maple Creek
 Metropolitan
 Moonstone
 
 O
 Orleans
 
 P
 Patricks Point
 Pepperwood
 Petrolia
 Pine Hill
 Port Kenyon
 
 R
 Rosewood
 
 S
 Shively
 Stafford
 Sunny Brae
 
 W
 Weitchpec
 Westhaven
 Whitethorn
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In Imperial County:

 A
 Acolita
 Alamorio
 Amos
 Andrade
 Anza
 Araz Junction
 
 B
 Bard
 Bertram
 Bonds Corner
 Boulder Park
 
 C
 Cactus
 Citrus View
 Clyde
 Coolidge Springs
 Coyote Wells
 Curlew
 
 D
 Date City
 Dixieland
 Dunes
 
 E
 Edgar
 Elmore Desert Ranch
 Estelle
 
 F
 Felicity
 Fondo
 Frink
 Fuller
 
 G
 Glamis
 Gordons Well
 
 H
 Hovley
 
 I
 Imperial Gables
 Iris
 
 K
 Kane Spring
 
 M
 Meloland
 Mesquite
 Moss
 Mount Signal
 Mundo
 Munyon
 
 O
 Obregon
 Orita
 
 P
 Paymaster Landing
 Perrys Corner
 Picacho
 Plaster City
 Pope
 
 R
 Rico
 Rockwood
 Ross Corner
 Ruthven
 
 S
 Sandia
 Slab City
 
 T
 Tortuga
 Truckhaven
 
 V
 Verdant
 
 W
 Watermans Corner
 Wiest
 Wilsie
 Wister
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In Kern County:
Bakersfield
Taft

 A
 Actis
 Aerial Acres
 Alameda
 Algoso
 Alta Sierra
 Annette
 Ansel
 Armistead
 
 B
 Baker
 Bannister
 Bealville
 Bena
 Bissell
 Blackwells Corner
 Bowerbank
 Bradys
 Brown
 Burton Mill
 
 C
 Cable
 Cache Creek
 Calders Corner
 Calico
 Caliente
 Cameron
 Camp Owens
 Canebrake
 Cantil
 Cawelo
 Ceneda
 Chaffee
 China Lake
 Cinco
 Claraville
 Conner
 Crome
 Cuddy Canyon
 Cuddy Valley
 
 D
 Desert Lake
 Di Giorgio
 Dow
 
 E
 East Bakersfield
 Edison
 Edwards
 El Rita
 Elmo
 
 F
 Famoso
 Fig Orchard
 Five Points
 Fleta
 Fruitvale
 
 G
 Glennville
 Goler Heights
 Gosford
 Grapevine
 Gulf
 Gypsite
 
 H
 Halfway House
 Harpertown
 Harts Place
 Havilah
 Hazelton
 Hights Corner
 Hollis
 
 I
 Ilmon
 Indian Wells
 
 J
 Jasmin
 Jastro
 
 K
 Kayandee
 Kecks Corner
 Kern Lake
 Kernell
 Keyesville
 Kilowatt
 
 L
 Lackey Place
 Lakeview
 Landco
 Lerdo
 Lokern
 Lonsmith
 Loraine
 
 M
 Magunden
 Maltha
 Marcel
 Mayfair
 Meridian
 Midoil
 Millersville
 Millux
 Minter Village
 Miracle Hot Springs
 Missouri Triangle
 Mitchells Corner
 Monolith
 Moreland Mill
 Myricks Corner
 
 N
 Neufeld
 North Belridge
 North Shafter
 
 O
 Oil City
 Oil Junction
 Old Garlock
 Old River
 Old Town
 
 P
 Palmo
 Panama
 Patch
 Pentland
 Pettit Place
 Pine Mountain Club
 Pinon Pines Estates
 Pond
 Prospero
 Pumpkin Center
 
 Q
 Quality
 
 R
 Rancho Seco
 Rand
 Reward
 Ribier
 Ricardo
 Rich
 Rio Bravo
 Riverkern
 Rowen
 
 S
 Saco
 Sageland
 Saltdale
 San Emidio
 Sanborn
 Sand Canyon
 Searles
 Seguro
 Semitropic
 Shirley Meadows
 Silt
 Slater
 South Lake
 Spellacy
 Spicer City
 Stevens
 Summit
 
 T
 Thomas Lane
 Twin Lakes
 Twin Oaks
 
 U
 Una
 
 V
 Venola
 Vinland
 
 W
 Walker Basin
 Wallace Center
 Walong
 Wheeler Ridge
 Wible Orchard
 Willow Springs
 Wonder Acres
 Woodford
 Woody
 
 Z
 Zentner
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In Kings County:
Avenal
Corcoran
Hanford
Lemoore

 A
 Acebedo
 
 C
 Cimarron
 
 G
 Gepford
 Guernsey
 
 H
 Halls Corner
 Hamblin
 Helm Corner
 Hub
 Hydril
 
 K
 Kettleman Station
 
 L
 Lucerne
 
 M
 Murray
 
 P
 Pitco
 
 R
 Reef Station
 Remnoy
 Rossi
 
 S
 Shell
 Shirley
 South Corcoran
 
 V
 Vanguard
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In Los Angeles County:
Azusa
Baldwin Park
Bell
Bellflower
Calabasas
Carson
Claremont
Compton
Duarte
El Monte
El Segundo
Gardena
Glendale
Glendora
Hawthorne
Huntington Park
Irwindale
La Mirada
Lancaster
Lomita
Long BeachC
Los Angeles
Lynwood
Malibu
PalmdaleC
Paramount
Redondo Beach
Rolling Hills Estates
San Fernando
San Marino
Santa Fe Springs
Santa Monica
Torrance
Walnut
West Hollywood
 
In Madera County:
Madera
 
In Marin County:
Belvedere
Fairfax
Larkspur
Novato
San Anselmo
San Rafael
Sausalito
Tiburon
 
In Mariposa County:

 F
 Foresta
 
 J
 Jerseydale
 
 L
 Lush Meadows
 
 M
 Mt. Bullion
 
 O
 Oak Grove Estates
 
 P
 Ponderosa Basin
 
 Y
 Yosemite West
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In Mendocino County:
Fort Bragg
Point Arena
Ukiah
Willits

 A
 Alpine
 Andersonia
 Arnold
 Asylum
 
 B
 Bell Springs
 Bowman Place
 Branscomb
 Bredehoft Place
 Burbeck
 
 C
 Cameron
 Camp Noyo
 Cape Horn
 Card Place
 Carpenter Place
 Clare Mill
 Crater
 Crowley
 Cubbler Place
 Cummings
 
 D
 Dawes
 DeCamp
 DeHaven
 Delmonico Place
 Dos Rios
 Duncan Springs
 Dunlap Place
 
 E
 El Roble
 Elk
 
 F
 Fair Oaks
 Farley
 Fish Rock
 Flumeville
 Four Pines
 
 G
 Gallaway
 Glenblair
 Grove
 Gualala
 
 H
 Hales Grove
 Hardy
 Hardy Place
 Hays Place
 Hearst
 Heath Place
 Heeser Addition
 Hendy Grove
 Hopland
 
 I
 Indian Springs
 Inglenook
 Ingram
 Irmulco
 
 J
 Jim Leggett Place
 
 K
 Kenny
 Kibesillah
 
 L
 Largo
 Laughlin
 Little Penny
 Longvale
 
 M
 Marble Place
 Marks Place
 McClure Place
 Melbourne
 Mina
 Montgomery
 
 N
 Nacomis Indian Rancheria
 Nashmead
 Navarro
 Newport
 Northspur
 Noyo
 
 O
 O'Neil Place
 Oasis
 Old Bailey Place
 Old Hopland
 Old Ornbaun Hot Springs
 Old Red Rock Place
 Orrs Springs
 
 P
 Philbrick Mill
 Piercy
 Pieta
 Pine Grove
 Pomo
 Pratt Place
 Presswood
 
 R
 Ralph Leggett Place
 Ramsey
 Redwood Lodge
 Reeves Place
 Regina Heights
 Reilly Heights
 Reyes Place
 Ridge
 Ridgewood Park
 Riverdale
 Rockport
 
 S
 Shake City
 Simerson
 Soda Springs
 South Fork
 South Leggett
 Spyrock
 Stronetta
 
 T
 Tan Oak Park
 Tatu
 The Forks
 The Oaks
 Twin Rocks
 
 U
 Ukiah Rancheria
 Underwood Park
 Union Landing
 Upp
 
 V
 Vichy Springs
 
 W
 Wanhala
 Westport
 Wheeler
 Whiskey Springs
 Whitesboro
 Woodman
 
 Y
 Yorkville
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In Merced County:
Atwater
Gustine
 
In Modoc County:
Alturas

 A
 Ambrose
 
 B
 Boles
 Bormister
 Brooks Mill
 
 C
 Campbell
 Cantrall Mill
 Christensen
 Copic
 Cornell
 
 D
 D Flourney
 Dalton
 Davis Creek
 Day
 Demuth
 Derner
 Dibble Place
 
 F
 Flourney
 
 G
 Grizzlie Place
 
 H
 Hackamore
 Hannchen
 Harper
 Homestead
 
 J
 Juniper
 
 K
 K Flourney
 Kalina
 Kandra
 Kauffman
 Kephart
 
 L
 Lakeview Junction
 Liskey
 Lookout Junction
 
 M
 Mammoth
 McArthur
 McGarva
 Meares
 Menlo Baths
 Mulkey Place
 
 O
 Old Hulbert Place
 
 P
 Perez
 
 R
 R Flourney
 Ramsey
 
 S
 Scarface
 Staley
 Stronghold
 
 T
 Tionesta
 Tuber
 
 V
 Vestil
 
 W
 White Horse
 Williams
 Willow Ranch
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In Mono County:

 B
 Belfort
 Benton Crossing
 Benton Hot Springs
 
 C
 Chinatown
 Crestview
 
 F
 Fales Hot Springs
 
 H
 Hammil
 
 J
 June Lake Junction
 June Lake Loop North Junction
 
 L
 Lake Mary
 Lower Town
 
 M
 Mesa Camp
 Montgomery City
 
 N
 North Landing
 
 O
 Oasis
 
 P
 Pizona
 
 S
 Sonora Junction
 South Landing
 
 T
 Toms Place
 
 U
 Upper Town
 
 W
 Wheeler Crest
 Whitmore Hot Springs
 Willow Springs
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In Monterey County:
Salinas
Seaside
 
In Napa County:
American Canyon
Napa

 A
 Aetna Springs
 Atlas
 
 B
 Bale
 Barro
 Berryessa Highlands
 Brazos
 Buchli
 
 C
 Circle Oaks
 Collins
 Creston
 Cuttings Wharf
 
 E
 Enchanted Hills
 
 H
 Howell Mountain
 
 I
 Imola
 
 K
 Knoxville
 Krug
 
 L
 Larkmead
 Lokoya
 Lombard
 Lowell
 
 M
 Merazo
 Middleton
 
 N
 Napa Junction
 Napa Soda Springs
 
 O
 Oak Knoll
 
 P
 Pope Valley
 
 R
 Ratto Landing
 Rocktram
 
 S
 Salvador
 Sanitarium
 Shipyard Acres
 Spanish Flat
 Spanish Flat Resort
 Squab
 Stanley
 Steel Canyon Resort
 Suscol
 
 T
 Thoman
 Thompson
 
 U
 Union
 
 V
 Veteran Heights
 Vichy Springs
 
 W
 Walter Springs
 Woodleaf
 
 Z
 Zinfandel
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In Orange County:
Aliso Viejo
Anaheim
Brea
Buena Park
Costa Mesa
Fountain Valley
Garden Grove
Huntington Beach
La Habra
Laguna Beach
Lake Forest
Mission Viejo
Newport Beach
Santa Ana
Stanton
Tustin
Westminster
 
In Riverside County:
Beaumont
Blythe
Cathedral City
Coachella
Corona
Desert Hot Springs
Indian Wells
Indio
La Quinta
Moreno Valley
Palm Desert
Palm Springs
Rancho Mirage
Riverside
San Jacinto

 A
 Alberhill
 Alessandro
 Arcilla
 Arnold Heights
 
 B
 Belltown
 Biskra Palms
 Bly
 Bonnie Bell
 Box Springs
 
 C
 Cactus City
 Cahuilla
 Cahuilla Hills
 Chiriaco Summit
 
 D
 De Luz Heights
 Desert Beach
 
 E
 East Blythe
 Eastern Riverside
 Edgemont
 El Cariso
 
 G
 Gilman Hot Springs
 
 L
 La Cresta
 Lost Lake Resort
 
 M
 Mortmar
 
 N
 North Palm Springs
 
 P
 Pinyon Pines
 
 R
 Rancho Capistrano
 River Bend Lodge
 
 S
 Sage
 Sun City Palm Desert
 
 V
 Valerie
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In Sacramento County:
Citrus Heights
Elk Grove
Galt
Rancho Cordova
Sacramento

 A
 Antelope
 
 C
 Carmichael
 Courtland
 
 E
 Elverta
 
 F
 Fair Oaks
 
 G
 Gold River
 
 H
 Herald
 Hood
 
 L
 Locke
 
 N
 Need
 North Highlands
 
 O
 Orangevale
 
 P
 Paintersville
 Parkway
 
 R
 Rio Linda
 Ryde
 
 S
 Sloughhouse
 
 W
 Walnut Grove
 Wilton
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In San Bernardino County:
Adelanto
Chino
City of San Bernardino
Colton
Fontana
Hesperia
Highland
Montclair
Rancho Cucamonga
Rialto
Twentynine Palms
Upland
 
In San Diego County:
Carlsbad
Chula Vista
Del Mar
El Cajon
Encinitas
Escondido
Imperial Beach
La Mesa
Lemon Grove
National City
Oceanside
Poway
San Diego
Santee
Solana Beach
Vista

 4
 4S Ranch
 
 B
 Ballena
 
 C
 Casa de Oro
 Cockatoo Grove
 
 D
 De Luz
 De Luz Heights
 Dehesa
 Dulzura
 
 E
 East Otay Mesa
 Elfin Forest
 
 F
 Flinn Springs
 Four Corners
 
 G
 Guatay
 
 H
 Hellhole Palms
 
 J
 Jesmond Dene
 
 K
 Kentwood-In-The-Pines
 
 L
 Lincoln Acres
 
 O
 Ocotillo Wells
 
 P
 Pala
 Pauma Valley
 Pine Hills
 
 R
 Ranchita
 Rincon
 Rincon Del Diablo
 
 S
 San Luis Rey
 Santa Ysabel
 Scissors Crossing
 Shelter Valley
 
 T
 Tecate
 
 W
 Warner Springs
 Witch Creek
 Wynola
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In San Joaquin County:
Manteca
Stockton
Tracy
 
In San Luis Obispo County:
Grover Beach
Morro Bay
San Luis Obispo

 B
 Blacklake
 
 C
 California Valley
 Callender
 Cholame
 
 E
 Edna
 
 G
 Garden Farms
 
 H
 Halcyon
 Harmony
 
 L
 Lake Nacimiento
 Los Berros
 Los Osos
 Los Ranchos
 
 O
 Oak Shores
 
 P
 Pozo
 
 T
 Templeton
 
 W
 Whitley Gardens
 Woodlands
 
Unincorporated areasR

 
In San Mateo County:
Burlingame
Foster City
Pacifica
Redwood City
San Mateo
South San Francisco

 B
 Bellvale
 
 K
 Kings Mountain
 
 L
 Lomita Park
 Los Trancos Woods
 
 M
 Menlo Oaks
 Middleton Tract
 
 P
 Princeton-by-the-Sea
 
 S
 San Gregorio
 Sky Londa
 
 W
 West Menlo Park
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In Santa Clara County:
Campbell
Cupertino
Gilroy
Morgan Hill
San Jose
Santa Clara
 
In Santa Cruz County:
Santa Cruz

 W
 Watsonville
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In Shasta County:
Redding
Shasta Lake

 C
 Castella
 Centerville
 
 E
 Enterprise
 
 F
 Fall River Mills
 
 H
 Happy Valley
 
 I
 Igo
 
 L
 Lakehead-Lakeshore
 
 M
 Motion
 
 O
 O'Brien
 Oak Run
 Ono
 
 P
 Platina
 Portuguese Flat
 
 W
 Whitmore
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In Siskiyou County:
Dunsmuir
Mount Shasta
Weed
Yreka

 B
 Bestville
 Big Springs
 Black Butte
 
 C
 Callahan
 Cecilville
 Cheeseville
 
 F
 Forks Of Salmon
 
 H
 Hambone
 Hatfield –Oregon
 Horse Creek
 
 K
 Klamath River
 
 L
 Little Shasta
 
 P
 Pondosa
 
 S
 Sawyers Bar
 Scott Bar
 Seiad Valley
 Somes Bar
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In Solano County:
Benicia
Dixon
Fairfield
Suisun City
Vacaville
Vallejo

 B
 Bahia
 Batavia
 Birds Landing
 Bucktown
 
 C
 Collinsville
 
 M
 Maine Prairie
 Mankas Corner
 Montezuma
 
 R
 Rockville
 
 Y
 Yolano
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In Sonoma County:
Sebastopol

 A
 Annapolis
 Asti
 
 B
 Bodega
 
 C
 Camp Meeker
 Cazadero
 
 D
 Duncans Mills
 
 F
 Freestone
 
 G
 Guernewood Park
 
 K
 Kenwood
 Korbel
 
 L
 Lakeville
 
 M
 Mark West
 Mark West Springs
 
 R
 Rio Nido
 
 S
 Salmon Creek
 Schellville
 Sea Ranch
 Stewarts Point
 
 T
 Two Rock
 
 V
 Valley Ford
 Venado
 Villa Grande
 Vineburg
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In Stanislaus County:
Ceres
Riverbank
Waterford
 
In Tehama County:
Corning
Tehama

 B
 Blunt
 
 D
 Dales
 
 G
 Gerber-Las Flores
 
 L
 Lassen Lodge
 
 M
 Mill Creek
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In Tulare County:
Dinuba
Porterville
 
In Ventura County:
Camarillo
Moorpark
Oxnard
Thousand Oaks
Ventura
 
In Yolo County:
Davis
West Sacramento
Winters
Woodland

 A
 Arcade
 Arroz
 
 B
 Beatrice
 Brooks
 Browns Corner
 
 C
 Cadenasso
 Capay
 Central
 Citrona
 Conaway
 Coniston
 
 D
 Daisie
 Dufour
 
 E
 El Macero
 El Rio Villa
 
 F
 Fremont
 
 G
 Green
 Greendale
 
 H
 Hershey
 
 J
 Jacobs Corner
 
 K
 Kiesel
 King Farms
 
 L
 Lovdal
 Lund
 
 M
 Merritt
 Mikon
 Morgans Landing
 
 N
 Norton
 
 P
 Peethill
 Plainfield
 
 R
 Riverview
 Rumsey
 
 S
 Saxon
 Sorroca
 Sugarfield
 Swingle
 
 T
 Tancred
 Tyndall Landing
 
 V
 Valdez
 Vin
 
 W
 Webster
 Willow Point
 
 Y
 Yolo
 
 Z
 Zamora
 
Unincorporated areas

 
In Yuba County:

 A
 Alicia
 Arboga
 
 B
 Binney Junction
 Browns Valley
 Brownsville
 
 C
 Challenge
 
 D
 Dantoni
 
 E
 Eagleville
 East Arboga
 
 F
 Frenchtown
 
 G
 Greenville
 
 H
 Hammonton
 Horstville
 
 I
 Iowa City
 
 M
 Mello
 
 N
 North Star
 
 O
 Oak Valley
 Olive Hill
 Oregon House
 Ostrom
 
 P
 Pearson
 
 R
 Ramirez
 Rancho Loma Rica
 
 S
 Sharon Valley
 Sicard Flat
 South Yuba
 Stanfield Hill
 Strawberry Valley
 Sucker Flat
 
 T
 Timbuctoo
 
 W
 Waldo Junction
 Weeds Point
 West Linda
 Woodleaf
 
Unincorporated areas